Facebook Twitter You Tube

Gold Award Artwork

List Of Gold Award Winners

All india gold award in ceramics, khushboo abhay pandit

Khushboo Abhay Pandit

All india gold award in digital art,  SHOVIN BHATTACHARJEE

Shovin Bhattacharjee

All india gold award in drawing, gurmeet singh marwah

Gurmeet Singh Marwah

All india gold award in installation, SANDIP MADHUKAR PISALKAR

Sandip Madhukar Pisalkar

All india gold award in painting, arup lodh

Arup Lodh

All india gold award in photography, Lodoe Gyaltsen Lama

Lodoe Gyaltsen Lama

All india gold award in printmaking, Jayanta Naskar

Jayanta Naskar

All india gold award in tapestry textile, shefali singh

Shefali Singh

Central zone gold award in ceramics, suchita rai

Suchita Rai

Central zone gold award in drawing, Dheeraj Yadav

Dheeraj Yadav

Central zone gold award in painting, Sunil Kumar Yadav

Sunil Kumar Yadav

Central zone gold award in printmaking SHAILIKA SHRIVASTAVA

Shailika Shrivastava

Central zone gold award in sculpture, gopal kumar kharwar

Gopal Kumar Kharwar

East zone gold award in drawing, Jyotiprakash Pradhan

Jyotiprakash Pradhan

East zone gold award in installation, AJAYSINGH DALJITSINGH BHADORIYA

Ajaysingh Daljitsingh Bhadoriya

East zone gold award in painting, nivedita dutta

Nivedita Dutta

East zone gold award in photography, AMITAVA MAITI

Amitava Maiti

East zone gold award in printmaking, vijay bhagat

Vijay Bhagat

East zone gold award in sculpture, Atanu Pramanik

Atanu Pramanik

North zone gold award in drawing, bhanu pratap

Bhanu Pratap

North zone gold award in paiting, Ganesh Das

Ganesh Das

North zone gold award in photography, Nisanshay Sardana

Nisanshay Sardana

North zone gold award in printmaking, manoj kumar (detail)

Manoj Kumar

North zone gold award in scultpure, SHIV CHANDER AHUJA

Shiv Chander Ahuja

RAJ00 1 Super Finel ed

Raj

South west zone gold award in drawing, Viraj Naik

Viraj Naik

South west zone gold award in paitning, Prashant Pramod Kulkarni

Prashant Pramod Kulkarni

South west zone gold award in photography, Mamatha M R

Mamatha M R

South west zone gold award in printmaking shivashankar i sutar

shivashankar sutar

South west zone gold award in sculpture, Kirtikumar G Prabhu

Kirtikumar G Prabhu

South zone gold award in drawing, komakula raja sekhar

Komakula Raja Sekhar

South zone gold award in painting, BABU K.G.

Babu K.G.

South zone gold award in photography, SHANKAR BHIMLA CHAVAN

Shankar Bhimla Chavan

South zone gold award in printmaking, jagadeesh tammineni

Jagadeesh Tammineni

South Zone Gold Award in Sculpture, Murikipudi srinivasa rao

Murikipudi Srinivasa Rao

West Zone Gold Award in ceramics, Sultana Khan

Sultana Khan

West zone gold award in digital art, Nachiket PrakashBaviskar

Nachiket PrakashBaviskar

West zone gold award in installation, KAILAS JAGANNATH YADAV

Kailas Jagannath yadav

West zone gold award in painting, Mark Richard Daulat

Mark Richard Daulat

West zone gold award in photography, dhapa harshad goradhanbhai

Dhapa Harshad Goradhanbhai

West Zone Gold Award in Printmaking Sandeep Suneriya

Sandeep Suneriya

West zone gold award in sculpture, ROHAN SURESH PAWAR

Roshan Suresh Pawar

West zone gold award in sculpture, SATISH SHIVAJI MANE

Satish Shivaji Mane

2016 Prafulla Dahanukar Art Foundation. All Rights Reserved.