Facebook Twitter You Tube

Gold Award Artwork

List Of Gold Award Winners

All india gold medal award for ceramics_ritu_panday

Ritu Panday

All India Gold MEdal Award for Digital Art_Unmesh_Dinda

Unmesh Dinda

All India Gold Medal Award for Drawing_TANAYA_SARKAR

Tanaya Sarkar

All india gold medal award for installation_RAJESH_KUMAR_SHARMA

Rajesh Kumar Sharma

All India Gold MEdal Award for Painting_NARESH_SUNA

Naresh Suna

All India Gold Medal Award for Photography_Sucheta_Das

Sucheta Das

All India Gold Medal Award for Print Making_Preeti_Agrawal

Preeti Agrawal

All india gold medal award for rangoli_Pramod_Sahu

Pramod Sahu

All india gold medal award for tapestry art_AKSHATA_PARAG_MOKASHI

Akshata Parag Mokashi

All India Gold Medal Award_RAMKUMAR_KANNADASAN

Ramkumar Kannadasan

Central zone gold medal award for ceramics_makhan_lalji_vishwakarma

Makhan Lalji Vishwakarma

Central zone gold medal award for digital art_Ashish_Kumar_Mishra

Ashish Kumar Mishra

Central zone gold medal award for drawing_Albert_Shrivastava

Albert Shrivastava

Central zone gold medal award for installation_Indira_Purkayastha_Ghosh

Indira Purkayastha Ghosh

Central zone gold medal award for painting_RAJESH_KUMAR_SINGH

Rajesh Kumar Singh

Central zone gold medal award for photography_Gaurav_Gangwar

Gaurav Gangwar

Central zone gold medal award for printmaking_TRIBHUVAN_KUMAR

Tribhuvan Kumar

Central zone gold medal award for rangoli_Vijay_Nishad

Vijay Nishad

Central zone gold medal award for sculpture_shubhakaran_yadav

Shubhakaran Yadav

Central Zone Gold Medal Award for Tapestry Art_priyanka_yadav

Priyanka Yadav

Delhi Zone Gold Medal Award for Painting _Pranati_Das

Pranati Das

Easat Zone Gold MEdal Award for Digital ARt_Diwakar_Pradhan_Pradhan

Diwakar Pradhan

East Zone Gold Medal Award for Drawing_SUMAN_KABIRAJ

Suman Kabiraj

East Zone Gold Medal Award for Installation_TARAK_NATH_DAS

Tarak Nath Das

East zone gold medal award for painting_BIKAS_KARMAKAR

Bikas Karmakar

East zone gold medal award for photography_Bandita_Mukherjee

Bandita Mukherjee

East zone gold medal award for print making_Atanu_Pramanik

Atanu Pramanik

East zone gold medal award for sculpture_UJJWAL_MANDAL

Ujjwal Mandal

East zone gold medal award for tapestry art_SWATI_OJHA

Swati Ojha

Mumbai zone gold medal award for painting_Chinmaya_Panda

Chinmaya Panda

North east zone gold medal award for drawaing_tridip_sarma

Tridip Sarma

North east zone gold medal award for painting_sougaijam_surjit_kumar_singh

Surjit Kumar Singh

North east zone gold medal award for photography_Jiban_Mazumder

Jiban Mazumder

North east zone gold medal award for print making_Dhruba_jit_Sarma_updated

Dhruba Jit Sarma

North east zone gold medal award for sculpure_SIVA_PRASAD_MARAR

Siva Prasad Marar

North zone gold medal award for digital art_JAGMOHAN_SINGH

Jagmohan Singh

North zone gold medal award for drawing_Tanisha_B

Tanisha B.

North Zone Gold Medal Award for Installation_JASLEEN_SINGH

Jasleen Singh

North zone gold medal award for painting_Tanisha_Bakshi

Tanisha Bakshi

North zone gold medal award for photography_jay_prakash_maurya

Jay Prakash Maurya

North Zone Gold Medal Award for Printmakaing_dillip_majhi

Dillip Majhi

North Zone Gold Medal Award for Sculpture_GURPREET_KAUR_JOLLY

Gurpreet Kaur Jolly

north zone gold medal award for tapestry art_sangeeta_grover

Sangeeta Grover

North zone Gold medal award_ Bhupinder Singh

Bhupinder Singh

South zone gold medal award for digital art_kumara_swamy_pashikanti

Kumara Swamy Pashikanti

South zone gold medal award for drawing_akhil_mohan_updated

Akhil Mohan

South zone gold medal award for installation_veeravasarapu_suryanarayana

Veeravasarapu Suryanarayana

South zone gold medal award for painting_Raju_T

Raju T.

South zone gold medal award for photography_kumara_swamy_pashikanti

Kumara Swammy Pashikanti

South zone gold medal award for print making_CHANDRAHAS_YALLAPPA_JALIHAL

Chandrahas Yallappa Jalihal

South zone gold medal award for sculpture_Vijaya_Praveen_Kavuri

Vijaya Praveen Kavuri

South zone gold medal award for tapestry art_manish_kumar_gond

Manish Kumar Gond

West zone gold medal award for ceramics_Anjani_Khanna

Anjani Khanna

West zone gold medal award for digital art_aditya_dilip_shirke

Aditya Dilip Shirke

West zone gold medal award for drawing_Purvi_H_Parmar

Purvi H. Parmar

West zone gold medal award for installation_Debasish_Dutta

Debashish Dutta

West zone gold medal award for painting_RASHESH_ISHWARBHAI_CHAUHAN

Ramesh Ishwarbhai Chauhan

West zone gold medal award for photography_jaysing_balaso_chavan

Jaysing Balaso Chavan

West zone gold medal award for printmaking_TEJSWINI_NARAYAN_SONAWANE

Tejswini Narayan Sonawane

West zone gold medal award for rangoli_Uday_Anant_Dawal

Uday Anant Dawal

West zone gold medal award for sculpture_Yogesh_Devidas_Lokhande

Yogesh Devidas Lokhande

West zone gold medal award for tapestry art_Alpesh_J_Dave

Alpesh J. Dave

2016 Prafulla Dahanukar Art Foundation. All Rights Reserved.