Facebook Twitter You Tube

Kalanand Awards 2017 without fellowships

Award without Fellowship

These Awards are given to artists who have secured high marks for their artworks in the Kalanand contest but missed the fellowship by just a few points. The Award recognizes their art talent and entitles them to get the benefits given to Award winners by the Prafulla Dahanukar Art Foundation.

State City Awards First Name Middle Name Last Name
Maharashtra Mumbai City Award for Mumbai Abhishek Suresh Acharya
Orissa Bhubaneswar City Award for Bhubaneswar Sarita Kumari Acharya
West Bengal Kolkata City Award for Kolkata Ranajit   Adhikary
Haryana Gurgaon City Award for Gurgaon Bibhuti   Adhikary 
Uttar Pradesh Lucknow City Award for Lucknow Ravi Kumar Agrahari
Maharashtra Aurangabad City Award for Aurangabad Devidas Haribhau Agtase
Assam Guwahati City Award for Guwahati Razi   Ahmed
Andra Pradesh Visakhapatnam City Award for Visakhapatnam  Raja Ramesh Akula
Maharashtra Ichalkaranji City Award for Ichalkaranji Kapil Sunil Alaskar
Madya Pradesh Bhopal City Award for Bhopal Syed Gulrez Ali
Uttar Pradesh Allahabad City Award for Allahabad Ankita   Anand
Tamil Nadu Chennai City Award for Chennai Vasu Devan Annamalai
Maharashtra Thane City Award for Thane Salik Ahmed Ansari
Uttar Pradesh Sitapur City Award for Sitapur Shahrukh   Ansari
Punjab Zirakpur City Award for Zirakpur Aman   Arora
Punjab  Mohali  City Award for Mohali Charanjeet Kaur Arora
Tamil Nadu Chennai City Award for Chennai Vijayakumar   Arumugam
Gujarat Vadodara City Award for Vadodara Ambaliya Vimal Arvindbhai
Delhi Delhi City Award for Delhi Sudeept   Arya
Maharashtra Jalna City Award for Jalna Ganesh Chhabu Athvale
Maharashtra Malkapur City Award for Malkapur Milind Ramesh Atkale
Maharashtra Pune City Award for Pune Mukta Arvind Avachat
Maharashtra Mumbai City Award for Mumbai Kishin Kundanlal Awatramani
Chhattisgarh Raigarh City Award for Raigarh Bhuneshwar   Azaad
Maharashtra Chalisgaon City Award for Chalisgaon  Arvind Vishwanath Badgujar
Karnataka Gulbarga City Award for Gulbarga Feroz   Bakht
Maharashtra Satara City Award for Satara Mahesh Mahadev Bamane
Goa Mapusa City Award for Mapusa Omkar Sagun Banaule
Uttaranchal Dehradun City Award for Dehradun Srikanta   Banerjee
Maharashtra Mumbai City Award for Mumbai Atul Vitthal Bangal
Uttar Pradesh Lucknow City Award for Lucknow Mainaz   Bano
Delhi Delhi City Award for Delhi Avni   Bansal
Maharashtra Solapur City Award for Solapur Ratnadip Baliram Barbole
Maharashtra Pune City Award for Pune Sneha Keshavrao Barde
Gujarat Surat City Award for Surat Jasmine Mehernosh Baria
Orissa Cuttack City Award for Cuttack Om Prakash Barik
Maharashtra Nagpur City Award for Nagpur  Isha Bhagwanji Bawiskar
Orissa Phulabani City Award for Phulabani Baruna   Behera
Maharashtra Mumbai City Award for Mumbai Kavita Vasant Belorkar
Madya Pradesh Seoni City Award for Seoni Prabhat Kumar Bermaiya
Chandigarh Chandigarh City Award for Chandigarh Chitra   Bhadani
Maharashtra Ahmednagar City Award for Ahmednagar Sachin Bhangade Bhangade
Maharashtra Mumbai City Award for Mumbai Dr Gayatri   Bharadwaj
Chandigarh Chandigarh City Award for Chandigarh Raman   Bhardwaj
Rajasthan Udaipur City Award for Udaipur Sharad   Bhardwaj
Haryana Thanesar City Award for Thanesar Sneha   Bhardwaj
Gujarat Vadodara City Award for Vadodara Kavyakumar   Bhatt
Uttaranchal Almora City Award for Almora Lalit Mohan Bhatt
Rajasthan Banswara City Award for Banswara Manish Kumar Bhatt
Maharashtra Miraj City Award for Miraj Ritesh Shrikant Bhoi
Goa  Panaji  City Award for Panaji Rohit  Satyawan Bhosle
West Bengal Bardhaman City Award for Bardhaman Md Wahiduzzaman Bhuian
Uttar Pradesh Azamgarh City Award for Azamgarh Niraja   Bhuwal
Karnataka Bangalore City Award for Bangalore  Runa   Biswas
Andra Pradesh Vizianagaram City Award for Vizianagaram Maruthi Manohar Boddu
Maharashtra Amravati City Award for Amaravti Sachin Wamanrao Bonde
Assam Guwahati City Award for Guwahati Upashana   Bora
Nagaland Dimapur City Award for Dimapur Hammei Akup Buchemhu
Uttar Pradesh Varanasi City Award for Varanasi Ratandeep   Chakraborty
Chhattisgarh Durg-Bhilai Nagar City Award for Durg-Bhillai Nagar  Santanu   Chakraborty
Delhi Delhi City Award for Delhi Partha X Chanda
Bihar Muzaffarpur City Award for Muzaffarpur Vikash   Chandra
Maharashtra Navi Mumbai City Award for Navi Mumbai Uttam Ekanthrao Chapte
Gujarat Rajkot City Award for Rajkot Kaushik Bhikhubhai Charoliya
West Bengal Bally City Award for Bally Raktim   Chatterjee
Uttar Pradesh NOIDA City Award for Noida Shimran   Chatterjee
West Bengal Bardhaman City Award for Bardhaman Sumanta   Chatterjee
Uttar Pradesh Sahjanwa City Award for Sahjamwa Dharmveer   Chaudhari
Uttar Pradesh Allahabad City Award for Allahabad Rakesh Kumar Chaudhary
Maharashtra Nashik City Award for Nashik  Geeta   Chauhan
Uttar Pradesh Varanasi City Award for Varanasi Ravi Kumar Chaurasiya
Gujarat Vadodara City Award for Vadodara Harisha    Chennangod
Sikkim Gangtok City Award for Gangtok Shiva   Chettri
Delhi Delhi City Award for Delhi Rajnish   Chhanesh
Maharashtra Mumbai City Award for Mumbai Persis Mehernosh Chhapkhanawalla
Maharashtra Aurangabad City Award for Aurangabad Mangesh Vishnu Chhatre
Gujarat Navsari City Award for Navsari Patel Hirenkumar Chhotubhai
Goa Panaji City Award for Panaji Rajesh Tulshidas Chodankar
Maharashtra Mumbai City Award for Mumbai Ritesh Khubilal Chopda
Madya Pradesh Bhopal City Award for Bhopal Garima   Chouksey
Maharashtra Pune City Award for Pune Rupesh Sopanrao Dalvi
Maharashtra Ahmednagar City Award for Ahmednagar Manoj Gorakshnath Darekar
Orissa Puri City Award for Puri Asanta   Das
Maharashtra Mumbai City Award for Mumbai Ashis Kumar Das
Assam Guwahati City Award for Guwahati Gagan   Das
Delhi Delhi City Award for Delhi Madhab   Das
Maharashtra Pune City Award for Pune Manoj   Das
Rajasthan Jodhpur City Award for Jodhpur Pradeepta Kishore Das
Andra Pradesh Hyderabad City Award for Hyderabad Priyanka   Das
West Bengal Howrah City Award for Howrah Subhajit   Das
Assam Goalpara City Award for Goalpara Suman   Das
Jharkhand Chaibasa City Award for Chaibasa Vivek   Das
West Bengal Siliguri City Award for Siliguri Rimpa   Das 
Maharashtra Pune City Award for Pune Mark Richard Daulat
Maharashtra Mumbai City Award for Mumbai Aditya Anant Dawal
Delhi Delhi City Award for Delhi Bhaktibhushan   De
Delhi Delhi City Award for Delhi Baloram   Debnath
Assam Marigaon City Award for Marigaon Chinmoy   Deka
Maharashtra Thane City Award for Thane Ajit Vijay Deswandikar
Uttar Pradesh Lucknow City Award for Lucknow Siddharth   Dev
West Bengal Kolkata City Award for Kolkata Kakoli   Dey
Delhi  Delhi  City Award for Delhi Santanu   Dey 
Maharashtra Palghar City Award for Palghar Nakul Rojidas Dhangade
Maharashtra Mumbai City Award for Mumbai Vaibhav  Manohar Dhanu
Gujarat Jamnagar City Award for Jamnagar Ajay Kanjibhai Dhapa
Kerala Kollam City Award for Kollam Aji S Dharan
Maharashtra Dombivli City Award for Dombivli Sanjay Sheshrao Dhawale
Maharashtra Dombivli City Award for Dombivli Sanjay Sheshrao Dhawale
Punjab Rampura Phul City Award for Rampura Phul Beant Singh Dhillon
Punjab Chandigarh City Award for Chandigarh Deeksha   Dhiman
Himachal Pradesh Mandi City Award for Mandi Garun   Dhiman
Haryana Ambala City Award for Ambala Mohan   Dhiman
Himachal Pradesh Sundarnagar City Award for Sundarnagar Naveen Kumar Dhiman
Gujarat Surat City Award for Surat Ashish Himmatbhai Dhola
Chhattisgarh Durg-Bhilai Nagar City Award for Durg-Bhillai Nagar  Maninder Singh Dhunna
Gujarat Vadodara City Award for Vadodara Rajendra Purushottam Dindorkar
Uttar Pradesh Lucknow City Award for Lucknow Vanchha   Dixit
Gujarat Bhavnagar City Award for Bhavnagar Abhishek Ashokbhai Dodiya
Maharashtra Mumbai City Award for Mumbai Venkatesh Ambaji Dornal
Uttar Pradesh Lucknow City Award for Lucknow Amit Kumar Dubey
West Bengal Calcutta City Award for Calcutta Sudipta   Dutta Chowdhury
Uttar Pradesh Lucknow City Award for Lucknow Ashwani Ashwani Dwivedi
Uttar Pradesh Varanasi City Award for Varanasi Sameer Kumar Dwivedi
Gujarat Upleta City Award for Upleta Rajan C. Faldu
Delhi Delhi City Award for Delhi Nida   Fatima
Gujarat Mahuva City Award for Mahuva  Krishnal Rajeshbhai Fulwala
Maharashtra Mumbai City Award for Mumbai Shubhangi Pravin Gade
Haryana Sonipat City Award for Sonipat Udham   Gahlawat
Madya Pradesh Bhopal City Award for Bhopal Anil   Gaikwad
Maharashtra Mumbai City Award for Mumbai Rohini   Ganesh
Delhi Delhi City Award for Delhi Kumar   Gaurav
West Bengal Tamluk City Award for Tamluk Soumitra   Gauri
Delhi Delhi City Award for Delhi Rahul   Gautam
Maharashtra Satara City Award for Satara Vijaykumar Ramchandra Ghadage
West Bengal Suri City Award for Suri Arnab   Ghosal
Haryana Rohtak City Award for Rohtak Ritu   Gill
Madya Pradesh Bhopal City Award for Bhopal Mahesh Pal Gobra
Gujarat Vadodara City Award for Vadodara Krunalkumar Rajeshbhai Gohil
Maharashtra Latur City Award for Latur Ganesh Sopanrao Gore
Uttar Pradesh Jhansi City Award for Jhansi Uday Chand Goswami
Rajasthan Jaipur City Award for Jaipur Jayant Kumar Gupta
Haryana Thanesar City Award for Thanesar Monica   Gupta
Chhattisgarh Rajnandgaon City Award for Rajnandgaon Rabi Narayan  Gupta
Maharashtra Mumbai City Award for Mumbai Sonu D Gupta
Uttar Pradesh Varanasi City Award for Varanasi Rejan   Guria
Maharashtra Ichalkaranji City Award for Ichalkaranji Chandrakant Umakant Halyal
Chhattisgarh Rajnandgaon City Award for Rajnandgaon Shekh   Hifzul
Maharashtra Ahmednagar City Award for Ahmednagar Nivedita Suresh Hingmire
Maharashtra Pune City Award for Pune Kusumavati Rashekar Hira
Maharashtra Pune City Award for Pune Kudalayya Mahantayya Hiremath
Karnataka Bangalore City Award for Bangalore  Manjunath   Honnapura
Karnataka Vijayapura City Award for Vijaypura Anil   Ijeri
Maharashtra Nagpur City Award for Nagpur  Chaitanya Shrikant Ingle
Maharashtra Aurangabad City Award for Aurangabad Ashfak Shaikh Issa
Maharashtra Mumbai City Award for Mumbai Lattaa   Jaaiswwal
Maharashtra Nashik City Award for Nashik  Arun Mohan Jadhav
Madya Pradesh Gwalior City Award for Gwalior Anurag   Jadia 
Tamil Nadu Chennai City Award for Chennai Rithwik Virunnukandi Jagannathan
Madya Pradesh Vidisha City Award for Vidisha Bharat Kumar Jain
Delhi Delhi City Award for Delhi Kunal   Jain
Madya Pradesh Gwalior City Award for Gwalior Rahul   Jain
Uttar Pradesh Lucknow City Award for Lucknow Ajaish Kumar Jaiswal
Uttar Pradesh Allahabad City Award for Allahabad Utkarsh   Jaiswal
Rajasthan Banswara City Award for Banswara Nasreen   Jamal
Rajasthan Banswara City Award for Banswara Yasmeen    Jamal
Gujarat Bhavnagar City Award for Bhavnagar Himanshu Manshukh Bhai Jamod
West Bengal Kolkata City Award for Kolkata Kanchan   Jana
Maharashtra Mumbai City Award for Mumbai Suparna   Jashnani
Maharashtra Thane City Award for Thane Madhavi Dhananjay Jawale
Orissa Bhubaneswar City Award for Bhubaneswar Chaita Basu Jena
Tamil Nadu Erode City Award for Erode Ramesh Kumar Jhawar
Uttar Pradesh Lakhimpur City Award for Lakhimpur Neha   Ji
Madya Pradesh Indore City Award for Indore Aditi   Jindal
Rajasthan Jodhpur City Award for Jodhpur Ritu   Johri
Maharashtra Pune City Award for Pune Madhavi Satish Joshi
Karnataka Bangalore City Award for Bangalore  Manjiri   Joshi
Delhi Delhi City Award for Delhi Ashok   Juttu
Kerala Kozhikode City Award for Kozhikode Anwar T K
Andra Pradesh Rajahmundry City Award for Rajahmundry MSV Rama Reddy K
Maharashtra Washim City Award for Washim  Raju Lodji Kalasare
Uttar Pradesh Allahabad City Award for Allahabad Sunil   Kali
Rajasthan Jaipur City Award for Jaipur Amit   Kalla
Maharashtra Ichalkaranji City Award for Ichalkaranji Prabhakar Annappa Kamble
Maharashtra Parbhani City Award for Parbhani  Sachin Bhaskarrao Kamble
Maharashtra Aurangabad City Award for Aurangabad Mangesh Ashok Kanade
Punjab Phillaur City Award for Phillaur Sunil   Kapoor
Maharashtra Nandurbar City Award for Nandurbar Sachin Rajesh Karankale
Delhi Delhi City Award for Delhi Sajal   Karmakar
Maharashtra Thane City Award for Thane Pallavi Vitthal Karvirkar 
Maharashtra Pune City Award for Pune Bibishan Baburao Katale
Karnataka Udupi City Award for Udupi Jaskirat    Kaur
Uttar Pradesh Shamli City Award for Shamli Shubham   Kaushik
Maharashtra Rajura City Award for Rajura Pavan Ganesh Kavitkar
Uttar Pradesh Allahabad City Award for Allahabad Shanee   Keshari
Maharashtra Akola City Award for Akola Shubham Vasantrao Khaire
Maharashtra Aurangabad City Award for Aurangabad Shubham Vasantrao Khaire
Haryana Gurgaon City Award for Gurgaon Irfan   Khan
Uttar Pradesh Jhansi City Award for Jhansi Salman Khan Khan
Gujarat Vadodara City Award for Vadodara Pradnya Gangadhar Khandgaonkar
Rajasthan Ajmer City Award for Ajmer Kapil   Khanna
Uttaranchal Dehradun City Award for Dehradun Ankur   Khare
Maharashtra Solapur City Award for Solapur Nitin Vasant Khilare
Chhattisgarh Bilaspur City Award for Bilaspur Vedula Venkat Ramana   Kiran
Uttar Pradesh Greater Noida City Award for Greater Noida Nawal   Kishore
Karnataka Sagar City Award for Sagar Channakeshava   Koffee
Delhi Delhi City Award for Delhi Anuj   Kohli
Assam Sibsagar City Award for Sibsagar Naba   Konwar
Maharashtra Mumbai City Award for Mumbai Isita Bhavesh Koradia
Gujarat Porbandar City Award for Porbandar Kailash Nanji Koriya
Kerala Payyannur City Award for Payyannur Manoj   Kp
Tamil Nadu Thanjavur City Award for Thanjavur Guruprasad   KS
Chhattisgarh Durg-Bhilai Nagar City Award for Durg-Bhillai Nagar  Shashi Priya Kshatriya
Maharashtra Pune City Award for Pune Swapnil Sauresh Kshirsagar
Goa Panaji City Award for Panaji Gopal Uttam Kudaskar
Uttaranchal Dehradun City Award for Dehradun Cyril Lucido Kuhn
Maharashtra Mumbai City Award for Mumbai Nandkumar Yashwant Kulaye
Uttar Pradesh Lucknow City Award for Lucknow Amit   Kumar
Uttar Pradesh Varanasi City Award for Varanasi Anil   Kumar
Delhi Delhi City Award for Delhi Anurag   Kumar
Andra Pradesh Nizamabad City Award for Nizamabad Banda Suresh Kumar
Gujarat Amreli City Award for Amreli Baraiya Raju Kumar
Bihar Gaya City Award for Gaya Bhola   Kumar
Uttar Pradesh  Varanasi  City Award for Varanasi Dileep   Kumar
Delhi Delhi City Award for Delhi Jeevan   Kumar
Chhattisgarh Durg-Bhilai Nagar City Award for Durg-Bhillai Nagar  Manish   Kumar
Chhattisgarh Durg-Bhilai Nagar City Award for Durg-Bhillai Nagar  Navanshu   Kumar
Haryana Thanesar City Award for Thanesar Pawan -- Kumar
Delhi Delhi City Award for Delhi Rajeev   Kumar
Andra Pradesh Hyderabad City Award for Hyderabad Ranjeet   Kumar
Uttar Pradesh Lucknow City Award for Lucknow Rashmi Sri Kumar
Bihar Araria City Award for Araria Rohit   Kumar
Punjab Jalandhar City Award for Jalandhar Rohit   Kumar
Punjab Jalandhar City Award for Jalandhar Rohit   Kumar
Chandigarh Chandigarh City Award for Chandigarh Sanjeev   Kumar
Chandigarh Chandigarh City Award for Chandigarh Santosh   Kumar
Tamil Nadu Chennai City Award for Chennai Selva Senthil Kumar
Haryana Assandh City Award for Assandh Shashi   Kumar
Bihar Sasaram City Awrd for Sasaram Sonu   Kumar
Uttar Pradesh Varanasi City Award for Varansi Sunil   Kumar
Jammu and Kashmir Srinagar City Award for Srinagar Varun   Kumar
Madya Pradesh Indore City Award for Indore Pooja   Kumawat
Rajasthan Rajsamand City Award for Rajsamand Pratik   Kumawat
Maharashtra Sangli  City Award for Sangli Pavan Pralhad Kumbhar 
Uttar Pradesh Varanasi City Award for Varanasi Chandan Singh Kushwaha
Maharashtra Malegaon City Award for Malegaon Prashant Anil Kuwar
Andra Pradesh Kadapa City Award for Kadapa  Gangarapu Sree Latha
Jharkhand Ranchi City Award for Ranchi Madi   Linda
Madya Pradesh Nagda  City Award for Nagda  Himanshu Mohan Lodwal 
Jammu and Kashmir Anantnag City Award for Anantnag Mehraj Ahmad Lone
Tamil Nadu Chennai City Award for Chennai Raja   M
Pondicherry Pondicherry City Award for Pondicherry Rajesh Kumar M
Andra Pradesh Nidadavole City Award for Nidadavole Chittimoju Sai Madhuri
Gujarat Vadodara City Award for Vadodara Atul Bhagwat Mahajan
Maharashtra Purna City Award for Purna Raju Ashok Mahajan
Maharashtra Thane City Award for Thane Raju Ashok Mahajan
Maharashtra Nashik City Award for Nashik  Aniket Ramdas Mahale
Delhi Delhi City Award for Delhi Amarendra   Maharana
West Bengal Jhargram City Award for Jhargram Animesh   Mahata
Andra Pradesh  Jaggaiahpet  City Award for Jaggaiahpet  Narendra   Maheswara
Jharkhand Chakradharpur City Award for Chakradharpur Ravindra   Mahto
West Bengal Calcutta City Award for Calcutta Sandipan   Majumdar
Rajasthan Ajmer City Award for Ajmer Taslim Jamal Makrani
Gujarat Surat City Award for Surat Hasmukh Hadabhai Makwana
West Bengal Siliguri City Award for Siliguri Pratik Malakar Malakar
Haryana Rohtak City Award for Rohtak Manju   Malik
West Bengal Bardhaman City Award for Bardhaman Sushmita Samar Man
Uttar Pradesh Modinagar City Award for Modinagar Punkaj Kumar Manav
Uttar Pradesh Lucknow City Award for Lucknow Dheeraj   Mandhyani
Maharashtra Kalyan City Award for Kalyan Satish Shivaji Mane
Maharashtra Thane City Award for Thane Uma Arun Mane
Karnataka Mysore City Award for Mysore Obayya Maila Manjalpadpu
Andra Pradesh Visakhapatnam City Award for Visakhapatnam  Siva Kumar Manyala
Andra Pradesh Zahirabad City Award for Zahirabad Maredu Ramu Maredu
Orissa Baripada City Award for Baripada  Dinabandhu   Marndi
Uttar Pradesh Robertsganj City Award for Robertsganj Mahendra Kumar Maurya
Andra Pradesh Hyderabad City Award for Hyderabad Virendra  Kumar Maurya
Maharashtra Mumbai City Award for Mumbai Sanghapal Uttam Mhaske
Rajasthan Jodhpur City Award for Jodhpur Jaya Mohan Misha
Uttar Pradesh Allahabad City Award for Allahabad Ambrish   Mishra
Orissa Bhubaneswar City Award for Bhubaneswar Radha Priyadarshini Mishra
Gujarat Vadodara City Award for Vadodara Pratik Hemantbhai Mistry
West Bengal Kolkata City Award for Kolkata Anup Kumar Mitra
Tripura Agartala City Award for Agartala Biplab   Mohanta
Orissa Bhadrak City Award for Bhadrak Anjalini   Mohapatra
Maharashtra Nagpur City Award for Nagpur  Vrushasen Prashant Mohite
West Bengal Bardhaman City Award for Bardhaman Shilpa   Mondal
Maharashtra Aurangabad City Award for Aurangabad Raju Ramchandra More
Maharashtra Navi Mumbai City Award for Navi Mumbai Sandip Hanmant More
Andra Pradesh Tirupati City Award for Tirupati Chandra   Morkonda
Rajasthan Jaipur City Award for Jaipur Kalpana   Mourya
Jharkhand Ranchi City Award for Ranchi Somnath   Mukherjee
Maharashtra Thane City Award for Thane Swapnil Vishnu Mungashe
Jharkhand Godda City Award for Godda Arun Deo Murmu
Tamil Nadu Thanjavur City Award for Thanjavur Madhu   N
Maharashtra Thane City Award for Thane Kishor Shridhar Nadavdekar
Maharashtra Thane City Award for Thane Kishor S Nadavdekar
Maharashtra Ratnagiri City Award for Ratnagiri Mandar Balkrishna Nagale
Maharashtra Ratnagiri City Award for Ratnagiri Prasad Anant Nagalekar
Andra Pradesh Bapatla City Award for Bapatla Pamidiboyina Venkata Siva Nagaraju
Goa Panaji City Award for Panaji Bhagyajyoti Arjun Naik
Orissa Sundargarh City for Sundargarh Pappu  Kumar Naik
Goa Panaji City Award for Panaji Sachin Dhananjay Naik
Maharashtra Dombivli City Award for Dombivli Varsha  Suhas Namjoshi
Chhattisgarh Rajnandgaon City Award for Rajnandgaon Ajay   Namta
Andra Pradesh Visakhapatnam City Award for Visakhapatnam  Prathyusha   Naralasetti
Gujarat Vadodara City Award for Vadodara Pandya Kamlesh Narendrabhai
Maharashtra Pune City Award for Pune Rahul Nagesh Narwane
Delhi Delhi City Award for Delhi Bibhuti Bhusan Nath
Uttar Pradesh Lucknow City Award for Lucknow Tribhuwan   Nath
Goa Panaji City Award for Panaji Girish R Navelkar
Maharashtra Nagpur City Award for Nagpur  Muktanand Ramrao Nawghare
Andra Pradesh Hyderabad City Award for Hyderabad Rajashree   Nayak
Maharashtra Nagpur City Award for Nagpur  Prafulla Sheshrao Nayse
Andra Pradesh Visakhapatnam City Award for Visakhapatnam  JSP Govind Raju Neerupalli
Uttaranchal Dehradun City Award for Dehradun Chetan   Negi
Maharashtra Mumbai City Award for Mumbai Shilpa Anant Nikam
Maharashtra Pune City Award for Pune Vivek Vasant Nimbolkar
Maharashtra Pune City Award for Pune Mahesh Trimbakrao Nirantare
Andra Pradesh  Visakhapatnam  City Award for Visakhapatnam  Chintapalli    Nookaraju 
Uttar Pradesh Sultanpur City Award for Sultanpur Harish Kumar Ojha
Andra Pradesh Hyderabad City Award for Hyderabad Geetha A P
West Bengal Bardhaman City Award for Bardhaman Goutam   Pal
Orissa Puri City Award for Puri Asish Kumar Palei
Maharashtra Dombivli City Award for Dombivli Uday Raghunath Palsuledesai
Andra Pradesh Warangal City Award for Warangal Rajesh Kumar Pamu
Maharashtra Pune City Award for Pune Charudatt Suryakant Pande
Delhi Delhi City Award for Delhi Nivedita   Pande
Gujarat Surat City Award for Surat Vinayak Balwantray Pandya
Orissa Balasore City Award for Balasore Laxmi Priya Panigraghi
Haryana Ganaur City Award for Ganaur Deepak   Panwar
Goa Mapusa City Award for Mapusa Kailas Sadashiv Parab
Goa Mapusa City Award for Mapusa Sadashiv Vishnu Parab
Maharashtra Satara City Award for Satara Sonali Sanjay Parkhi
Gujarat Surat City Award for Surat Nayan Parmar Parmar
Haryana Bhiwani City Award for Bhiwani Harinder   Parsad
Uttar Pradesh Greater Noida City Award for Greater Noida Khushbu Prafulchandra Patel
Gujarat Ahmedabad City Award for Ahmedabad Trupti   Patel
Rajasthan Banswara City Award for Banswara Jagrati    Patel 
Gujarat Vadodara City Award for Vadodara Krunal Divyangbhai Patel 
Chhattisgarh Janjgir City Award for Janjgir Shashi Bhushan Patel 
Maharashtra Satara City Award for Satara Prashant Shashikant  Patil
Maharashtra Nashik City Award for Nashik  Priya Ashok Patil
Goa Panaji City Award for Panaji Ranjit   Patil
Maharashtra Pune City Award for Pune Vrushali Youvraj Patil
Karnataka Gulbarga City Award for Gulbarga Srishail Basavaraj Patil 
Orissa Balangir City Award for Balangir Mana Ranjan Patra
Orissa Brahmapur City Award for Brahmapur Sibani   Pattnayak
West Bengal Purulia City Award for Purulia Anupam   Paul
West Bengal Siliguri City Award for Siliguri Krishna Paul Paul
Maharashtra Mumbai City Award for Mumbai Rohan Suresh Pawar
Maharashtra Pune City Award for Pune Sudhir Mahadeo Pawar
Maharashtra Nagpur City Award for Nagpur  Vishal Ashok Peshne
Madya Pradesh Indore City Award for Indore Suyasha Sanjeev Phatak
Maharashtra Mumbai City Award for Mumbai Alison   Pinto
Gujarat Vadodara City Award for Vadodara Sandip  Madhukar Pisalkar
Rajasthan Jaipur City Award for Jaipur Anoop Daniel Ponnachan
Uttar Pradesh Lucknow City Award for Lucknow Poonam   Poonam
Maharashtra Mumbai City Award for Mumbai Ravindra  Mohan Potdar
Chhattisgarh Durg-Bhilai Nagar City Award for Durg-Bhillai Nagar  Shashi   Prabha
Kerala Chalakudy City Award for Chalakudy Pranav   Prabhakaran
Goa Panaji City Award for Panaji Kirtikumar G Prabhu
Orissa Brahmapur City Award for Brahmapur Bhikari   Pradhan
West Bengal  Kolkata  City Award for Kolkata Tusar  Kanti   Pradhan
Uttar Pradesh Azamgarh City Award for Azamgarh Ashish   Prajapati
Gujarat Palanpur City Award for Palanpur Dinesh Mavjibhai Prajapati
Uttar Pradesh Allahabad City Award for Allahabad Jonu Kumar Prajapati
Chandigarh Chandigarh City Award for Chandigarh Kaumudi Mahesh Prajapati
Madya Pradesh Gwalior City Award for Gwalior Sanjay Prajapati Prajapati
Orissa Brahmapur City Award for Brahmapur Jyoti   Prakash
Uttar Pradesh Allahabad City Award for Allahabad Ravi   Prakash
Uttar Pradesh Allahabad City Award for Allahabad Ravi   Prakash
Gujarat Ahmedabad City Award for Ahmedabad Patel Arpit Prashantbhai
Uttar Pradesh Allahabad City Award for Allahabad Mishra   Priya
Rajasthan Banswara City Award for Banswara Harshita   Purohit
Rajasthan Bikaner City Award for Bikaner Yogendra Kumar Purohit
Goa Panaji City Award for Panaji Gaurabh Narciva Quenim
Kerala Palakkad City Award for Palakkad Jithinlal N R
Uttar Pradesh Deoria City Award for Deoria Jagjeet  Kumar Rai
Gujarat Vadodara City Award for Vadodara Mausham   Raj
Tamil Nadu Coimbatore City Award for Coimbatore Vignesh   Raj
Tamil Nadu Coimbatore City Award for Coimbatore Subhiksha   Rajagopal
Arunachal Pradesh Pasighat City Award for Pasighat Pradeep   Rajoriya
Uttar Pradesh NOIDA City Award for Noida Neha   Rajpal
Gujarat Vadodara City Award for Vadodara Ritesh Chandrakant Rajput
Maharashtra Navi Mumbai City Award for Navi Mumbai Minal Madhukarrao Rajurkar
Rajasthan Ajmer City Award for Ajmer Amit   Rajvanshi
Chhattisgarh Raipur City Award for Raipur Upendra Ram Upendra Ram Ram
Tamil Nadu Chennai City Award for Chennai Abhinaya   Ramadurai
Uttar Pradesh Lucknow City Award for Lucknow Mamta Rambha Rambha
Manipur Thoubal City Award for Thoubal Laishram   Ranbir
Maharashtra Navi Mumbai City Award for Navi Mumbai Manohar Hirasing Rathod
Chandigarh Chandigarh City Award for Chandigarh Anita   Rawat
Uttaranchal Dehradun City Award for Dehradun Sanjay   Rawat
Maharashtra Dombivli City Award for Dombivli Reshma Ramchandra Rawool
Rajasthan Tonk City Award for Tonk Sudip   Ray
Gujarat Vadodara City Award for Vadodara Rakesh   Ray Choudhury
Uttar Pradesh Aligarh City Award for Aligarh Talat Shakeel Rizvi
Haryana Rohtak City Award for Rohtak Amit Kumar Rohilla
Orissa Kendrapara City Award for Kendrapara Satabdi Satabdi Routray
Orissa Kendrapara City Award for Kendrapara Urmila Kumari Routray
West Bengal Siliguri City Award for Siliguri Bipul N. A. Roy
West Bengal Rampurhat City Award for Rampurhat Krishnendu   Roy
Karnataka Bangalore City Award for Bangalore  Rajarshi Datta Roy
West Bengal Kolkata City Award for Kolkata Swapan   Roy
Gujarat Ahmedabad City Award for Ahmedabad Ravinder Kaur Ruby
Tamil Nadu Panruti City Award for Panruti  Kamala Hasan S
Tamil Nadu Chennai City Award for Chennai Ramya   Sadasivam
Orissa Sambalpur City Award for Sambalpur Sheshadev   Sagria
West Bengal Kolkata City Award for Kolkata Manisha   Saha
Orissa Bhubaneswar City Award for Bhubaneswar Biswajit   Sahani
Maharashtra Mumbai City Award for Mumbai Vishwa R Sahni
Orissa Kendrapara City Award for Kendrapara Baishnab   Sahoo
Orissa Dhenkanal City Award for Dhenkanal Manas Ranjan Sahoo
Delhi Delhi City Award for Delhi Satyabrata   Sahoo
Maharashtra Nagpur City Award for Nagpur  Narottamdas Barhamanand Sahoo 
Rajasthan Jaipur City Award for Jaipur Jaikishan   Sahu
Chhattisgarh Kawardha City Award for Kawardha  LaxmiNarayan   Sahu
Chhattisgarh  Dhamtari  City Award for Dhamtari Virendra    Sahu 
Assam Guwahati City Award for Guwahati Anupam   Saikia 
Madya Pradesh Bhopal City Award for Bhopal Neha   Saiyed
Maharashtra Ichalkaranji City Award for Ichalkaranji Uttam Mahavir Sajane
Maharashtra Kalyan City Award for Kalyan Kamlesh Taranath Salaskar
Maharashtra Parbhani City Award for Parbhani  Suhas Prakashrao Salunke
Maharashtra Mumbai City Award for Mumbai Rumi Riaz Samadhan
Orissa Balasore City Award for Balasore Tapas Kumar Samanta
Delhi Delhi City Award for Delhi Sitikanta   Samantasinghar
Andra Pradesh Hyderabad City Award for Hyderabad Mallesh   Sampangi
Orissa Rairangpur City Award for Rairangpur Nityananda Sandha Sandha
Andra Pradesh Hyderabad City Award for Hyderabad Tanmay   Santra
Maharashtra Mumbai City Award for Mumbai Sanjay   Sarfare
West Bengal Kolkata City Award for Kolkata Debaditya   Sarkar
West Bengal Barasat City Award for Barasat Gobinda   Sarkar
West Bengal Siliguri City Award for Siliguri Probhash   Sarkar
Maharashtra Mumbai City Award for Mumbai Tapash   Sarkar
Maharashtra Mumbai City Award for Mumbai Ketaki Deepak Sarpotdar
Andra Pradesh Narsipatnam City Award for Narsipatnam Komakula Raja Sekhar
West Bengal Rampurhat City Award for Rampurhat Soumyadipta   Sen
Orissa Kendrapara City Award for Kendrapara Bikash Chandra Senapati
Maharashtra Thane City Award for Thane Sejal   Sethi
Delhi Delhi City Award for Delhi Dewakar   Shaema
Gujarat Surat City Award for Surat Lajja Dineshkumar Shah
Maharashtra Mumbai City Award for Mumbai Mosmi Hansraj Shah
Maharashtra Pune City Award for Pune Sonam Ashok SHAH
Maharashtra Nagpur City Award for Nagpur  Nayana Trolikchand Shahare
Maharashtra Mumbai City Award for Mumbai Nilesh Prakash Shaharkar
Maharashtra Mumbai City Award for Mumbai Sheeba Afzal Shaikh
Karnataka Gulbarga City Award for Gulbarga Rajshekhar S Shamanna
Madya Pradesh Bhopal City Award for Bhopal Amruta Dharmpal Shambharkar
Uttar Pradesh Adari City Award for Adari Abhishek   Sharma
West Bengal Kharagpur City Award for Kharagpur Ajay Sharma Sharma
Rajasthan Jaipur City Award for Jaipur Ankit   Sharma
Delhi Delhi City Award for Delhi Archana   Sharma
Maharashtra Mumbai City Award for Mumbai Jayesh Kumar Sharma
Assam Guwahati City Award for Guwahati Manash Pratim Sharma
Uttar Pradesh Greater Noida City Award for Greater Noida Pankaj   Sharma
Rajasthan Jaipur City Award for Jaipur Shiv Kumar Sharma
Rajasthan Jaipur City Award for Jaipur Tarun   Sharma
Uttar Pradesh Varanasi City Award for Varanasi Vishwanath   Sharma
Rajasthan Banswara City Award for Banswara Azhar   Sheikh
Maharashtra Nagpur City Award for Nagpur  mmmm Nasim Sheikh
Maharashtra Pune City Award for Pune Gajanan Machhindra Shelke
Goa Mapusa City Award for Mapusa Amar Ladu Shet
Maharashtra Mumbai City Award for Mumbai Jasmine BIPIN Sheth
Karnataka Gulbarga City Award for Gulbarga Natraj  Mahadevappa Shilpi
Maharashtra Pusad City Award for Pusad Gopal Laxmanrao Shinde
Andra Pradesh Hyderabad City Award for Hyderabad Hari Rathan Shinde
Maharashtra Mumbai City Award for Mumbai Pooja Krishna Shinde
Madya Pradesh Bhopal City Award for Bhopal Sonam   Sikarwar
Delhi Delhi City Award for Delhi Raman   Sindh
Uttar Pradesh Allahabad City Award for Allahabad Akhilendra Pratap Singh
Uttar Pradesh Varanasi City Award for Varanasi Anshu   Singh
Delhi Delhi City Award for Delhi Avtar   Singh
Delhi Delhi City Award for Delhi Bhagat   Singh
Punjab Jaitu City Award for Jaitu Charan Jit Singh
Haryana Pehowa City Award for Pehowa Dalbir   Singh
Uttar Pradesh Allahabad City Award for Allahabad Gandhari   Singh
Haryana Pinjore City Award for Pinjore Gurcharan   Singh
Punjab Jalandhar City Award for Jalandhar Guru Charan Singh
Punjab Sangrur City Award for Sangrur Kulwinder   Singh
Uttar Pradesh Allahabad City Award for Allahabad Kunwar Amarendu Singh
Haryana Ladwa City Award for Ladwa Malkeet   Singh
Haryana Rewari City Award for Rewari  Manveer   Singh
Delhi Delhi City Award for Delhi Pallavi   Singh
Uttar Pradesh Varanasi City Award for Varanasi Pankaj Kumar Singh
Madya Pradesh Gwalior City Award for Gwalior Prem Kumar Singh
Delhi Delhi City Award for Delhi Rajneesh   Singh
Uttar Pradesh Varanasi City Award for Varanasi Ram Milan Singh
Bihar Bettiah City Award for Bettiah Ranjan Kumar Singh
Uttar Pradesh Loni City Award for Loni Ranjeet Singh   Singh
Rajasthan Udaipur City Award for Udaipur Rokesh Kumar Singh
Uttar Pradesh Allahabad City Award for Allahabad Satya Dheer Singh
Uttar Pradesh Jaunpur City Award for Jaunpur Satya Vijay Singh
Uttar Pradesh Lucknow City Award for Lucknow Saurabh   Singh
Madya Pradesh Bhopal City Award for Bhopal Veena   Singh
Uttar Pradesh Lucknow City Award for Lucknow Vidya Sagar Singh
Tripura Udaipur City Award for Udaipur Bappi   Singha
Haryana Thanesar City Award for Thanesar Mandeep   Singla
Delhi Delhi City Award for Delhi Binay   Sinha
Tripura Kailasahar City Award for Kailasahar Goutam   Sinha
Andra Pradesh Ongole City Award for Ongole Pragathi Kumar   Sirivella
Madya Pradesh Gwalior City Award for Gwalior Ranjeet Singh Sisodiya
Haryana Gurgaon City Award for Gurgaon Amit Singh Slathia
Gujarat Vadodara City Award for Vadodara Navjot Diljitsingh Sohal
Madya Pradesh Bhopal City Award for Bhopal Gunjan Rajendra Soni
Rajasthan Jaipur City Award for Jaipur Surbhi   Soni
Haryana Gurgaon City Award for Gurgaon Vikrant   Srivastava
Delhi Delhi City Award for Delhi Yashika   Sugandh
Andra Pradesh Tuni City Award for Tuni Erata   Sujatha
Tamil Nadu Chennai City Award for Chennai Shunmuga   Sundaram
Rajasthan Jodhpur City Award for Jodhpur Chandradev   Surana
Karnataka Davanagere City Award for Davanagere Tarabai   Sutar
Maharashtra Aurangabad City Award for Aurangabad Chaitanya Sanjay Suve
Tamil Nadu Thanjavur City Award for Thanjavur Muthukrishnan   Swaminathan
Andra Pradesh Vizianagaram City Award for Vizianagaram Srinivasa Rao Taduturi
Maharashtra Parli City Award for Parli Shubham Madhukar Tak
Maharashtra Aurangabad City Award for Aurangabad Abhay Gopal Tambat
Haryana Charkhi Dadri City Award for Charkhi Dadri Anup Tank Tank
Maharashtra Mumbai City Award for Mumbai Archana Nirav Tanna
Maharashtra Nagpur City Award for Nagpur  Abhishek Subhash Tarone
Andra Pradesh Repalle City Award for Repalle Ramesh Babu  Tata 
Maharashtra Pune City Award for Pune Devika Ganesh Thakur
Maharashtra Pune City Award for Pune Piyush Vijay Thakur
Maharashtra Pune City Award for Pune Sanjay Annasaheb Tikkal
Punjab Patiala City Award for Patiala  Bhupinder Singh Toor
Uttar Pradesh Meerut City Award for Meerut Shubhangi   Tyagi
Uttar Pradesh Meerut City Award for Meerut Vaishali   Tyagi
Maharashtra Jalna City Award for Jalna Abhijeet Pandurang Ugale
Gujarat Keshod City Award for Keshod Dipen Dhirajlal Ujeniya
Gujarat Vadodara City Award for Vadodara Divyesh Amrish Undaviya
Maharashtra Mumbai City Award for Mumbai Kalyani Kamlakar Upadhye
Gujarat Kodinar City Award for Kadinar Mayur Nagjibhai Vadhel
Gujarat Ahmedabad City Award for Ahmedabad Parimal H Vaghela
Maharashtra Dombivli City Award for Dombivli Nitin Prakash Vare
Delhi Delhi City Award for Delhi Tripti   Varma
Andra Pradesh Visakhapatnam City Award for Visakhapatnam  Uma   Vegesina
Maharashtra  Mumbai  City Award for Mumbai Nilesh Vitthal Vengurlekar 
Maharashtra Thane City Award for Thane Srishti Venkatesh Venkatesh
Goa Mapusa City Award for Mapusa Gajanan Prabhu Verlekar
Gujarat Vadodara City Award for Vadodara Abhishek Narayan Verma
Chhattisgarh Durg-Bhilai Nagar City Award for Durg-Bhillai Nagar  Hukum Lal Verma
Delhi Delhi City Award for Delhi Madhumita   Verma
Punjab Ludhiana City Award for Ludhiana Manav   Verma
Uttar Pradesh Lucknow City Award for Lucknow Neha   Verma
Delhi Delhi City Award for Delhi Rajnish   Verma
Uttar Pradesh Varanasi City Award for Varanasi Ratan Kumar Verma
Madya Pradesh Dabra City Award for Dabra Umendra   Verma
Gujarat Viramgam City Award for Viramgam Sanket Jayantilal Viramgami
Uttar Pradesh Varanasi City Award for Varanasi Akanksha   Vishwakarma
Andaman and Nicobar Islands Andaman City Award for Andaman K   Viswanath
Maharashtra Mumbai City Award for Mumbai Meenakshi   Wadhwa
Jharkhand Deoghar City Award for Deoghar Sushant   Wats
Maharashtra Mumbai City Award for Mumbai Alaka   Yadav
Madya Pradesh Bhopal City Award for Bhopal Archana   Yadav
Uttar Pradesh Ballia City Award for Ballia Birender Kumar Yadav
Uttar Pradesh Allahabad City Award for Allahabad Dheeraj   Yadav
Delhi Delhi City Award for Delhi Duli Venkatesh Yadav
Uttar Pradesh Allahabad City Award for Allahabad Jalaj   Yadav
Maharashtra Satara City Award for Satara Kailas Jagannath  Yadav
Uttar Pradesh Varanasi City Award for Varanasi Pawan   Yadav
Uttar Pradesh Allahabad City Award for Allahabad Ram Prakash Yadav
Uttar Pradesh NOIDA City Award for Noida Ritesh   Yadav
Uttar Pradesh Azamgarh City Award for Azamgarh Shyam Narayan Yadav
Delhi Delhi City Award for Delhi Sonia   Yadav
Maharashtra Kolhapur City Award for Kolhapur Pundlik Sambhaji Yadav 
Maharashtra Thane City Award for Thane Nanasaheb Bhausaheb Yeole
Madya Pradesh Bhopal City Award for Bhopal Tabassum Yusuf Yusuf
2016 Prafulla Dahanukar Art Foundation. All Rights Reserved.